?

Log in

 
 
02 April 2011 @ 05:46 pm
WAKE UP WAKE UP WAKE UP YOU GUYS  
I JUST FOUND THIS COMM AND IT'S PRETTY MUCH DEAD MORTALLY WOUNDED WHICH MAKES ME SAD

SO



 
 
Current Mood: boredbored
 
 
 
racheltng: Xanya confusedracheltng on April 3rd, 2011 05:24 am (UTC)
OMG, SOMEONE POSTED HERE! THIS COMM WAS TAKING A GASPING BREATH JUST WHEN I JOINED LJ LAST YEAR. I WAS SO SAD WHEN IT WENT COMATOSE!

sanguinaryakiko: Not pretty (Buffy)sanguinaryakiko on April 3rd, 2011 11:47 pm (UTC)
LET'S BRING BACK THE AWESOME TOGETHER



HUZZAH
Goth Spice: Clue/Wadsworthclaudia_vice on April 4th, 2011 09:58 am (UTC)
LOLING FOREVER AT THE "KISS ME I'M JEWISH"

AND ALSO THAT SECOND ONE WHATTHEFUCK I'M DYING

FFFFFFUU BLINGEE ISN'T WORKING FOR ME RIGHT NOW AND I HAVE THE BEST PICTURE. :C
sanguinaryakiko: idk my bff spikesanguinaryakiko on April 5th, 2011 02:22 am (UTC)
THE SECOND ONE WAS ACTUALLY AN HOMAGE TO SPIKE'S NEW COMIC BOOK SERIES

OKAY SO HOLOGRAM SPIKE APPEARS TO WILLOW AND IS ALL "HELP ME WILLOW ROSENBERG YOU'RE MY ONLY HOPE" (ACTUAL QUOTE) AND THEN WILLOW SHOWS UP LIKE SHAZAM AND TURNS ALL THE DEMONS IN THE ROOM EXCEPT FOR SPIKE INTO KITTENS AND THEN THEY'RE DRIVING AROUND AND SHIT AND WILLOW'S ALL "AW SPIKE YOU KEPT A KITTEN HOW ~CUTE~" AND SPIKE IS ALL "LOL IT'S DRUSILLA" AND THEN WILLOW MAKES THE CAR CRASH WITH HER MIND.

FOR SRS.

ANFD DAMN IT YOU SHOULD LIKE. PUNCH BLINGEE IN THE FACE UNTIL IT FUCKING LEARNS SOME RESPECT
Goth Spice: Adventure Time/Rainicornclaudia_vice on April 5th, 2011 05:34 am (UTC)
8D WHAAAAAAAAAT

BLINGEE DOES NOT DESERVE MY PUNCHES, BUT I DO THINK I'LL POKE IT IN THE NECK A FEW TIMES.
sanguinaryakiko: bored (Lestat)sanguinaryakiko on April 5th, 2011 03:32 am (UTC)
YOU GUYS I HAVE NO LIFE

--whenthelight on April 5th, 2011 05:14 pm (UTC)
LOL I LOVE MY KITTY